Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Mar +Markus I Family Pages.

Page One
Home | Page One | Miller Photos con't. | Miller Photos Cont's.

Our family goes back past the year around 1209 in a Prussian royal family and from an Egypt royal family of Ramesses.

Ramesses IFond at his grave site.
rammesseiii.jpg

Mark I. Miller's Father 1900's-Died 1927
muller.jpg
Leo Christopher Von Muller (changed to Miller 1924)also From Prussia

Mark I. Miller's Mother 1900's-Died 1927
eliz.jpg
Elizabeth Von Muller My Father's Wife.-From Prussia Royal House.

Mark I. Miller Adopted Mother and Father.DEAD
skelton2.jpg
Lena and Oliver Skelton from the USA.

Most Rev. + Mark I. Miller,OSB, JCD,Ph.D
hhmarmarkus2006.jpg
AKA: Mar Markus I. (Miller) USA Patirarch since 1967.

Lady Phyllis K. Miller-Photo 2005-At Work
phyllisk.miller.jpg
Wife of Mark I. Miller since Aug. 25, 1962-at work in the Hospital as a Nurse

.

Photos